36th Annual International GNC Motocross Final - Results by Dunlop
Moto 2 Laptimes

2012 Spring Classic - 3/12/2012
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
View Lap Chart
51 (4-8) Open Stock - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
1st - GAGE LINVILLE
CORDELE, GA
#402 - COB
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st 
02:51.713 
00.00.000 
1st 
02:52.856 
00.00.000 
1st 
02:57.731 
00.00.000 
1st 
2nd - DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
#9 - COB
02:02.829 
02.829 
2nd 
02:57.950 
09.066 
2nd 
03:02.113 
18.323 
2nd 
03:00.211 
20.803 
2nd 
3rd - CADEN BRASWELL
LITTLE RIVER, SC
#222 - COB
02:06.667 
06.667 
3rd 
03:00.440 
15.394 
3rd 
02:59.440 
21.978 
3rd 
02:58.859 
23.106 
3rd 
4th - JAIDEN TAYLOR
LANSING, MI
#21 - COB
02:15.283 
15.283 
5th 
02:54.378 
17.948 
4th +1
03:08.880 
33.972 
4th 
03:00.893 
37.134 
4th 
5th - CALLIN KAUFFMAN
WAYNESBORO, PA
#65 - COB
02:12.104 
12.104 
4th 
03:06.578 
26.969 
5th -1
03:10.450 
44.563 
5th 
03:11.438 
58.270 
5th 
6th - BRAD WEST JR
BLACKWATER, QL
#34 - KTM
02:25.823 
25.823 
6th 
03:14.678 
48.788 
6th 
03:13.674 
01:09.606 
6th 
03:15.640 
01:27.515 
6th 
7th - AXL JONES
ELLAVILLE, GA
#77 - KTM
02:41.000 
41.000 
13th 
03:13.881 
01:03.168 
9th +4
03:12.466 
01:22.778 
8th +1
03:11.268 
01:36.315 
7th +1
8th - CODY FORTENBERRY
COLUMBIA, MS
#51 - COB
02:37.033 
37.033 
11th 
03:23.708 
01:09.028 
10th +1
03:21.995 
01:38.167 
9th +1
03:14.565 
01:55.001 
8th +1
9th - HAYDEN HUNT
LAURELVILLE, OH
#628 - COB
02:42.147 
42.147 
14th 
03:22.881 
01:13.315 
11th +3
03:21.943 
01:42.402 
10th +1
03:11.669 
01:56.340 
9th +1
10th - KYLE SMITH
RICHMOND HILL, GA
#122 - KTM
02:44.629 
44.629 
15th 
03:24.029 
01:16.945 
13th +2
03:21.833 
01:45.922 
11th +2
03:31.738 
02:19.929 
10th +1
11th - RYAN PRUETT
GREENVILLE, SC
#90 - COB
02:29.630 
29.630 
8th 
03:22.154 
01:00.071 
7th +1
03:14.129 
01:21.344 
7th 
04:13.682 
02:37.295 
11th -4
12th - RYAN FLEMING
MILLBROOK, AL
#362 - KTM
02:36.874 
36.874 
10th 
03:30.708 
01:15.869 
12th -2
03:35.469 
01:58.482 
12th 
03:37.845 
02:38.596 
12th 
13th - SAGE LEWIS
MIRAMAR BEACH, FL
#142 - COB
02:40.308 
40.308 
12th 
03:31.099 
01:19.694 
14th -2
03:39.892 
02:06.730 
13th +1
03:30.203 
02:39.202 
13th 
14th - KADEN HOGAN
MARYSVILLE, OH
#171 - COB
02:28.331 
28.331 
7th 
03:24.991 
01:01.609 
8th -1
03:58.600 
02:07.353 
14th -6
03:34.047 
02:43.669 
14th 
15th - KYLE BARFIELD
PALMETTO, FL
#13 - COB
02:48.786 
48.786 
18th 
03:33.166 
01:30.239 
16th +2
03:39.288 
02:16.671 
15th +1
03:42.864 
03:01.804 
15th 
16th - RYDER MCNABB
MINNEDOSA, MB
#64 - COB
02:48.639 
48.639 
17th 
03:24.650 
01:21.576 
15th +2
04:38.354 
03:07.074 
16th -1
 
17th - LANDON BURDICK
PIKE ROAD, AL
#4 - COB
02:52.013 
52.013 
19th 
04:20.070 
02:20.370 
18th +1
03:43.182 
03:10.696 
17th +1
 
18th - MADDOX OWENS
ARLINGTON, TN
#408 - COB
03:27.788 
01:27.788 
20th 
03:43.476 
02:19.551 
17th +3
03:54.953 
03:21.648 
18th -1
 
19th - SEAN RAHILLY JR
PALMYRA, NJ
#412 - COB
02:48.204 
48.204 
16th 
05:54.948 
03:51.439 
19th -3
03:50.546 
04:49.129 
19th 
 
20th - DYLAN VARN
PLANT CITY, FL
#31 - COB
02:34.716 
34.716 
9th 
08:38.366 
06:21.369 
20th -11
   
21st - TRENT WILLIAMS
LINCOLN, AL
#115 - KTM
05:04.194 
03:04.194 
21st 
07:49.634 
08:02.115 
21st 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22

Page Generated in: 0.125 Seconds