36th Annual International GNC Motocross Final - Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

2012 Spring Classic - 3/12/2012
Millcreek MX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 MATTOON, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st2nd
 2nd   #175   COOPER WEBB - YAM
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd1st
 3rd   #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th4th
 4th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - KTM
 JAY, VT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th3rd
 5th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th5th
 6th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - KAW
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th9th
 7th   #121   LANE STALEY - HON
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th6th
 8th   #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th8th
 9th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th7th
 10th   #21/   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th11th
 11th   #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th10th
 12th   #701   SHANE MCELRATH - HON
 CANTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th13th
 13th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd24th
 14th   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th14th
 15th   #8   ERIC GRONDAHL - HON
 MADBURY, NH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th15th
 16th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 17th17th
 17th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th18th
 18th   #31   TAYLOR HOLT - KAW
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd16th
 19th   #73   KRISTOPHER DICKINSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th20th
 20th   #128   MICHAEL FISHER - HON
 EDINBORO, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 27th21st
 21st   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th22nd
 22nd   #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF12th
 23rd   #459   JOSH ASKEW - SUZ
 FORNEY, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 30th23rd
 24th   #38   NICK FRATZ-ORR - HON
 OAKLAND, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 16thDNF
 25th   #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18thDNF
 26th   #946   MATTHEW TOTH - HON
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF19th
 27th   #254   GREGORY GEHRER - YAM
 WICHITA, KS 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 20thDNF
 28th   #818   BRAD TURPIN - HON
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21stDNF
 29th   #371   DEVIN CULBRETH - KTM
 INKSTER, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rdDNF
 30th   #32   SALVATORE COLANGELO - HON
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25thDNF
 31st   #21   CHADWICK SLATER - HON
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 26thDNF
 32nd   #251   FORREST PLAYER - HON
 HOCKLEY, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 29thDNF
 33rd   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNFDNF
 34th   #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNFDNF
 35th   #192   LUKE CLOUT - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNFDNF
 36th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNFDNF
 37th   #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNFDNF
 38th   #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNFDNF
 39th   #88   MAX TANNENBAUM - YAM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNFDNF
 40th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNFDNF
 -   #930   CHRIS RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th  
 -   #157   CODY FORTENBERRY - YAM
 STRAWBERRY PLAINS, TN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th  
 -   #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th  
 -   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 CEDAR HILL, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #90   BRICE KLIPPEL - KAW
 BRADFORD, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st  
 -   #315   SHANE COBB - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd  
 -   #817   BRYAN TURPIN - KAW
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #234   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd  
 -   #112   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th  
 -   #59   LUKE DAVIE - HON
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #24   QUINTON CAMP - KTM
 CICERO, IN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th  
 -   #3   LOGAN RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #37/   JOHNATHAN COSBY - KAW
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th  
 -   #449   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th  
 -   #586   JAKE MORRIS - KAW
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th  
 -   #508   CONNOR STRAIT - HON
 SILT, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 -   #47   JOSH STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
 -   #965   CODY GRIFFIN - YAM
 MT. HOLLY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS  
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.059 Seconds